• Diretor(a)
  • Docentes
  • Cursos
  • Projeto Pedagogico (PPC)
  • Estruturas Curriculares
  • Laboratórios
  • Portarias e Editais

Diretor(a)


Nome: Mauricélia Ferreira Almeida
Email Institucional: cca@uemasul.edu.br

Relação de Docentes

Isabelle Batista Santos (isabellebatista@yahoo.com.br)

Mauricélia Ferreira Almeida (mauriceliaalmeida@uemasul.edu.br)

Anatércia Ferreira Alves    (anaterciaa@yahoo.com.br)

Valmir de Lima  (valmirlima1@gmail.com)

Wilson Araújo da Silva (wilsonufrrj@yahoo.com.br)

Diogo Antonio da Silva Santos (d_cantao@yahoo.com.br)

Sandra Borges da Silva    (samsil27@yahoo.com.br)

Monalisa Sousa Moura Souto (monalisa_sms@hotmail.com)

Jailson Honorato Pinto Junior (jailson@cesi.uema.br)

Alinne da Silva  (alinneuemasul@gmail.com)

Cristiane Matos da Silva  (crisamatos@bol.com.br)

Nisângela Severino Lopes Costa (nisangela.lopes@hotmail.com)

José Milton da Silva     (milton2411@gmail.com)

Antonio Paulo Wandesson Pinheiro Sousa  (apwps@hotmail.com)

Humberto Felipe Torres Reis  (hfilipe.tr@hotmail.com)

Priscila Gonçalves Figueiredo de Sousa  (priscila.gfs@hotmail.com)

Francisco Kenedy Quinderé Aquino  (kenedyadmagrodir@gmail.com)

Noelson Queiroz Moura Fe (noelson.vet@gmail.com)

Carolina Mura Ramos (carolinamramos@yahoo.com.br)

Ermilton Junio Pereira de Freitas  (ermilton_medvet@yahoo.com.br)

Bárbara Conceição Novaes   (barbaracalb@gmail.com)

Bergson Braga Chagas    (bergsonbc@cca.uema.br)

Lyah Lamarck    (lyahlamarck@hotmail.com)

Diego Carvalho Viana (diego_carvalho_@hotmail.com)

Jonahtan Chaves Melo  (jonahtancmelo@hotmail.com)

Kelly Cavalcanti Conor de Oliveira (kellyconor@hotmail.com)

Xoán Carlos Sánchez Couto (xoancarlossc@gmail.com)

Guilherme Boeira Ivanov    (guilhermeflorestal@gmail.com)

Geslanny Oliveira Sousa  (geslannyoliveira1@gmail.com)

Karuane Saturnino da Silva Araújo (karuane@gmail.com)

Niara Moura Porto (niaraporto@gmail.com)

Cursos do Centro

Relação de Laboratórios

  1. Laboratório de Entomologia Agrícola;
  2. Laboratório de Solos;
  3. Laboratório de Sementes;
  4. Laboratório de Geoprocessamento;
  5. Laboratório de Tecnologia da Madeira;
  6. Laboratório de Fitoenergia;
  7. Laboratório de Anatomia e Parasitologia Veterinária;
  8. Laboratório de Fisiologia Animal;
  9. Laboratório de Fisiologia Vegetal;
  10. Laboratório de Anatomia da Madeira;
  11. Laboratório de Melhoramento Genético e Biotecnologia
  12. Vegetal;
  13. Laboratório de Fitopatologia;
  14. Laboratório de Irrigação, Hidráulica e Hidrologia;
  15. Laboratório de Tecnologia de Produtos Agropecuários;
  16. Laboratório de Sistemática e Dendrologia;
  17. Laboratório de Papel e Celulose;
  18. Laboratório de Imunodiagnóstico;
  19. Laboratório de Citologia e Histologia;
  20. Laboratório de Reprodução Animal;
  21. Laboratório de Necropsia;
  22. Laboratório de Análises Clínicas;
  23. Laboratório de Biologia Molecular Animal;
  24. Laboratório de Bromotalogia;
  25. Laboratório de Patologia;
  26. Laboratório de Microbiologia;
  27. Laboratório de Informática;
  28. Laboratório de Mecanização Agrícola;
  29. Ambulatório;
  30. Casa de Vegetação;

Portarias e Editais